Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Minor B> B_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors> M_River_Cats Practice  New time  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors> M_Emeralds Practice  Pitchers/Catchers Practice  JA 
Flerra Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Athletics Practice    JA 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Pirates Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors> M_Emeralds Practice  New time  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Athletics Practice    JA 
Boxborough, AtBats 6:30p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Practice  Location change. AtBats   MS 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCarthy Towne 6:30p 7:30p  >Minor C> C_Athletics Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Minor A> A_White_Sox Practice    JA 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor A> A_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors> M_Raptors Practice  New end time  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Practice    JA 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 3:00p 5:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Game Framingham 2   JA 
McCarthy Towne 9:30a 11:00a  >Minor C> C_Pirates Game C_Cardinals   JA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Game C_Athletics   JA 
Veterans 1 Field 9:00a 11:00a UD, UG >Minor A> A_White_Sox Game A_Pirates   JA 
3:30p 5:15p  >Majors> M_River_Cats Game M_Emeralds   JA 
Veterans 2 Field 9:00a 11:00a UM, US >Minor A> A_Cardinals Game A_Athletics   JA 
Flerra Field 10:00a 11:45a  >Minor B> B_Athletics Game B_Pirates   JA 
Other Towns, Away Field 9:30a 11:30a  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Game Southborough @ Mooney Field, 60 Richards Rd, Southborough  JA 
12:15p 2:15p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Game Southborough @ Mooney Field, 60 Richards Rd, Southborough  JA 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 1 Field 2:30p 4:15p  >Majors> M_Raptors Game M_River_Cats New time  JA 
4:30p 6:15p  >Majors> M_Raptors Game M_Emeralds New time  JA 
Flerra Field 1:00p 2:45p  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Game B_Athletics   JA 
Other Towns, Away Field 9:30a 11:30a  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Game Marlborough @ Stevens Lower Field, 22 Martin St, Marlborough  JA 
12:15p 2:15p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Game Northboro @ Memorial Field, 50 East Main St, Northboro  JA 
4:00p 6:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Game Marlborough @ Marlborough High School  JA