Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Minor B> B_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> M_River_Cats Practice  New time  JA 
Flerra Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Athletics Practice    JA 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Pirates Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> M_Emeralds Practice  New time  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Athletics Practice    JA 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 6:30p 7:30p  >Minor C> C_Athletics Practice  Practiced needs to be re-scheduled due to McT/Merriam Open House  JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Minor A> A_White_Sox Practice    JA 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor A> A_Pirates Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> M_Raptors Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor A> A_Cardinals Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Practice    JA 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 3:30p 5:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Game Marlborough   MS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Game Marlborough   JA 
AB HS 2 Field 9:30a 11:30a  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Game Groton   JA 
McCarthy Towne 9:30a 11:00a  >Minor C> C_Cardinals Game C_White_Sox   JA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Minor C> C_Athletics Game C_Pirates   JA 
Veterans 1 Field 9:00a 11:00a UA, UR >Minor A> A_Athletics Game A_White_Sox   JA 
3:00p 4:45p UC, UC >Majors> M_Emeralds Game M_River_Cats New time  SK 
5:00p 6:45p UC, UN >Majors> M_Emeralds Game M_Raptors New time  JN 
Veterans 2 Field 9:00a 11:00a UA, UC >Minor A> A_Cardinals Game A_Pirates   JA 
Flerra Field 10:00a 11:45a  >Minor B> B_Athletics Game B_Cardinals   JA 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 12:15p 2:15p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Emeralds Game Ayer/Shirley Ayer/Shirley is home team  JA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Raptors Game Ayer/Shirley   JA 
Veterans 1 Field 5:00p 6:45p UB, US >Majors> M_River_Cats Game M_Raptors New time  JN 
Flerra Field 1:00p 2:45p  >Minor B> B_Cardinals Game B_Pirates   JA 
Other Towns, Away Field 12:15p 2:15p  >Babe Ruth> BR_Red_Wings Game Framingham 1 @ Long Field, 701 Dudley Road, Framingham  JA