Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Rockhounds Practice    JA 
Douglas School 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> T_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:00p 6:00p  >Minor C> C_Orioles Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Muckdogs Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Minor B> B_Orioles Practice    JA 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Babe Ruth> BR_13-16_Red_Wings Practice    JA 
Douglas School 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> T_Orioles Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_Angels Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Athletics Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor C> C_Angels Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Majors> M_Rockhounds Game M_Red_Wings New Date/Time. Rain out from 5/7  BF 
Flerra Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Rockies Practice    JA 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Douglas School 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> T_Athletics Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_Rockies Practice    JA 
MacPherson Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Orioles Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 6:15p 7:30p  >Minor C> C_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p UR, US >Majors> M_Red_Wings Game M_Grasshoppers   MS 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Rockies Practice    JA 
Flerra Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Minor B> B_Angels Practice    JA 
Liberty Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_White_Sox Practice    JA 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Practice  Lou Tompkins A Practice  MS 
Douglas School 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> T_White_Sox Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor C> C_White_Sox Practice    JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Minor A> A_Angels Practice    JA 
Boxborough, AtBats 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> M_Bulls Practice  Indoor Practice at AtBats  MS 
Flerra Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Minor B> B_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AB HS 1 Field 3:00p 10:00p  TBD Field Closed  Field Closed due to ABRHS Graduation  JA 
AB HS 2 Field 3:00p 10:00p  TBD Field Closed  Field Closed due to ABRHS Graduation  JA 
Douglas School 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> T_Diamondbacks Practice    JA 
McCarthy Towne 3:00p 10:00p  TBD Field Closed  Field Closed due to ABRHS Graduation  JA 
Veterans 1 Field 6:00p 8:00p UK, US >Majors> M_Rockhounds Game M_Muckdogs Moved from 5/12 to 6/7 at 6pm on Vets 1  SK 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 7:15p  >Minor A> A_Red_Sox Practice    JA 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Douglas School 9:00a 10:30a  >T-Ball> T_White_Sox Game T_Red_Sox   JA 
10:30a 12:00p  >T-Ball> T_Angels Game T_Orioles   JA 
12:00p 1:30p  >T-Ball> T_Rockies Game T_Athletics   JA 
MacPherson Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Minor B> B_Angels Game B_Rockies   JA 
McCarthy Towne 9:00a 10:30a  >Minor C> C_Orioles Game C_White_Sox   JA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Minor C> C_Angels Game C_Athletics   JA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Minor C> C_Red_Sox Game T_Diamondbacks   JA 
Veterans 1 Field 9:00a 11:00a UH, UN >Minor A> A_Orioles Game A_Angels   JA 
6:00p 8:00p UK, UM >Majors> M_Grasshoppers Playoff Game M_Bulls #4 Seed vs #5 Seed (Grasshoppers Home team)  BF 
Veterans 2 Field 9:00a 11:00a UC, UF >Minor A> A_Rockies Game A_Athletics   JA 
Flerra Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Minor B> B_Red_Sox Game B_Orioles   JA 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 1 Field 1:00p 3:00p UR, US >Minor A> A_Angels Game A_Orioles   JA 
4:00p 5:30p  >Bay State> AB - Bay State C Practice    MS 
6:30p 8:30p UB, UC >Majors> M_Red_Wings Playoff Game M_Bulls #1 Seed vs #4/#5 winner  JA 
Veterans 2 Field 6:00p 8:00p UG >Majors> M_Muckdogs Playoff Game M_Rockhounds #2 Seed vs #3 Seed (Muckdogs Home team)  SK 
Flerra Field 5:00p 6:30p  TBD Skills Night  Minor A & B Skills Night  JA